Section Image

Sri Mandadapu

Eagle Real Estate, Inc
27 Closed Sales
$11M Total Value
$239K - $810K Price Range
$406.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sri

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Commercial
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$529,000
Average Sale Price
$529,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,367,984
Average Sale Price
$481,141
Price Range
$119K - $610K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$834,000
Average Sale Price
$417,000
Price Range
$305K - $529K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$5,990,869
Average Sale Price
$399,391
Price Range
$119K - $610K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,233,000
Average Sale Price
$446,600
Price Range
$239K - $810K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$8,741,869
Average Sale Price
$397,358
Price Range
$86K - $760K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sri's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Alabama 148039

Sri Mandadapu