Section Image

Stacey Brantner

Greenville
Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC
45 Closed Sales
$10M Total Value
$140K - $475K Price Range
$226.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Stacey

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$165,000
Average Sale Price
$165,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$678,000
Average Sale Price
$339,000
Price Range
$259K - $419K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$165,000
Average Sale Price
$165,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,885,899
Average Sale Price
$269,414
Price Range
$118K - $419K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$5,179,600
Average Sale Price
$215,817
Price Range
$46K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$4,800,399
Average Sale Price
$240,020
Price Range
$40K - $419K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Stacey's Listings and Deals

Stacey Brantner