Section Image

Stanley Przyusky

BHHS Fox & Roach-Doylestown
2 Closed Sales
$1.2M Total Value
$445K - $790K Price Range
$617.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Stanley

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,235,000
Average Sale Price
$617,500
Price Range
$445K - $790K

Stanley's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS216297L

Stanley Przyusky