Section Image

Starr Smith

My Home Group Real Estate
50 Closed Sales
$28.3M Total Value
$141K - $3.4M Price Range
$565.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Starr

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,295,000
Average Sale Price
$647,500
Price Range
$475K - $820K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,655,000
Average Sale Price
$365,500
Price Range
$200K - $510K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,722,500
Average Sale Price
$574,167
Price Range
$428K - $820K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$7,370,521
Average Sale Price
$387,922
Price Range
$200K - $694K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,427,900
Average Sale Price
$553,488
Price Range
$360K - $830K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
42
Total Value
$23,839,921
Average Sale Price
$567,617
Price Range
$141K - $3.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Starr's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA681157000

Starr Smith