Section Image

Stephanie Bebko

Real Brokerage Technologies
6 Closed Sales
$1.8M Total Value
$105K - $545K Price Range
$297.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Stephanie

Home Types: Manufactured, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$160,000
Average Sale Price
$160,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$105,000
Average Sale Price
$105,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$595,000
Average Sale Price
$198,333
Price Range
$160K - $270K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$105,000
Average Sale Price
$105,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$595,000
Average Sale Price
$198,333
Price Range
$160K - $270K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,190,000
Average Sale Price
$396,667
Price Range
$105K - $545K

Stephanie's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Stephanie Bebko