Section Image

Stephanie Cusack

EXP REALTY LLC
33 Closed Sales
$17.5M Total Value
$345K - $1.1M Price Range
$531K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Stephanie

Meet Stephanie, a Realtor originally from New England, now dedicated to providing a seamless real estate experience here in central Florida. Drawing from a background in nursing, Stephanie ensures clients benefit from strong advocacy, communication, and client-centered service. Having personally navigated a relocation, she understands the importance of an organized move. Beyond real estate, she enjoys reading, paddle boarding, attending sporting events and exploring local restaurants. Actively engaged in the community, Stephanie supports local businesses and leverages this knowledge to guide clients to areas that best suit their lifestyles. Her goal is to combine expertise with a personal touch, making your real estate journey enjoyable and successful.
Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$450,000
Average Sale Price
$450,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$6,142,390
Average Sale Price
$511,866
Price Range
$270K - $1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,449,000
Average Sale Price
$724,500
Price Range
$450K - $999K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$13,610,190
Average Sale Price
$544,408
Price Range
$233K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,449,000
Average Sale Price
$724,500
Price Range
$450K - $999K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
31
Total Value
$16,074,090
Average Sale Price
$518,519
Price Range
$233K - $1.1M

Stephanie's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • 35 under 35 | 2026
  • Top 5% Realtor, Orlando Real Producers | 2026

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments
Agent License: Florida #3564482
Agent Photo

Stephanie Cusack