Section Image

Stephanie Grant

Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
6 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$130K - $1.3M Price Range
$428.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Stephanie

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$340,000
Average Sale Price
$170,000
Price Range
$130K - $210K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,228,500
Average Sale Price
$557,125
Price Range
$145K - $1.3M

Stephanie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida #3603141
Agent Photo

Stephanie Grant