Section Image

Stephanie Jensen

Oak and Stone Real Estate
27 Closed Sales
$9.4M Total Value
$167.9K - $1.3M Price Range
$346.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Stephanie

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,580,000
Average Sale Price
$790,000
Price Range
$280K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,368,900
Average Sale Price
$296,113
Price Range
$168K - $450K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,108,800
Average Sale Price
$527,200
Price Range
$254K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,368,900
Average Sale Price
$296,113
Price Range
$168K - $450K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$5,418,800
Average Sale Price
$361,253
Price Range
$40K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,938,800
Average Sale Price
$328,233
Price Range
$168K - $600K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Stephanie's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Stephanie Jensen