Section Image

STEPHANIE KASOUTO

CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH
3 Closed Sales
$1.9M Total Value
$319.9K - $800K Price Range
$640K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About STEPHANIE

Home Types: Condo

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,119,900
Average Sale Price
$559,950
Price Range
$320K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,119,900
Average Sale Price
$559,950
Price Range
$320K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,919,900
Average Sale Price
$639,967
Price Range
$320K - $800K

Neighborhoods STEPHANIE is Experienced In

STEPHANIE's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Jersey 2080579

STEPHANIE KASOUTO