Section Image

Stephanie Kingdom

David Lyng Real Estate
12 Closed Sales
$10.1M Total Value
$400K - $1.7M Price Range
$840K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Stephanie

Stephanie Kingdom has been a licensed Real Estate agent since 1994 and focused on mortgage loans for the first 2 years in the business, then she made the change into sales. It was a much better fit for Stephanie because she is a people person. Real Estate takes a caring, hardworking, determined individual that is an excellent communicator and always has their client’s best interest as a top priority.

If you're thinking of selling your property, please contact her for a free market analysis of your home. If you're looking to purchase a home, commercial property or business, please contact her for a search set up, lender referrals and any other questions you may have. She also specializes in buying homes to flip and have several cash buyers.
home buying.
Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,321,000
Average Sale Price
$660,500
Price Range
$375K - $946K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$600,000
Average Sale Price
$300,000
Price Range
$200K - $400K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,321,000
Average Sale Price
$660,500
Price Range
$375K - $946K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$600,000
Average Sale Price
$300,000
Price Range
$200K - $400K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,471,000
Average Sale Price
$894,200
Price Range
$375K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$5,609,000
Average Sale Price
$801,286
Price Range
$200K - $1.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Stephanie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01175379
Agent Photo

Stephanie Kingdom