Section Image

Stephanie Langone

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty
33 Closed Sales
$23.7M Total Value
$240K - $3M Price Range
$718.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Stephanie

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$10,894,500
Average Sale Price
$907,875
Price Range
$240K - $3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,280,000
Average Sale Price
$640,000
Price Range
$560K - $720K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$13,381,300
Average Sale Price
$787,135
Price Range
$240K - $3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,280,000
Average Sale Price
$640,000
Price Range
$560K - $720K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$21,062,300
Average Sale Price
$752,225
Price Range
$240K - $3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,660,000
Average Sale Price
$532,000
Price Range
$375K - $720K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Stephanie's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction
Agent License: Maryland 5002918
Agent Photo

Stephanie Langone