Section Image

STEPHANIE LAROSE

HOMEPOINT REAL ESTATE LLC
14 Closed Sales
$2.7M Total Value
$70.5K - $470K Price Range
$195.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About STEPHANIE

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$605,000
Average Sale Price
$302,500
Price Range
$135K - $470K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,158,000
Average Sale Price
$231,600
Price Range
$92K - $470K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$275,000
Average Sale Price
$275,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,218,000
Average Sale Price
$203,000
Price Range
$60K - $470K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,519,400
Average Sale Price
$189,925
Price Range
$40K - $350K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

STEPHANIE's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

STEPHANIE LAROSE