Section Image

Stephanie Raczykowski

KELTY REALTY LLC
8 Closed Sales
$1.8M Total Value
$100K - $372.5K Price Range
$230.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Stephanie

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$411,000
Average Sale Price
$205,500
Price Range
$180K - $231K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$275,000
Average Sale Price
$275,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,443,500
Average Sale Price
$240,583
Price Range
$100K - $373K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$403,500
Average Sale Price
$201,750
Price Range
$129K - $275K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Stephanie's Listings and Deals

Stephanie Raczykowski