Section Image

Stephany Andrews

ALL FLORIDA REALTY GROUP
4 Closed Sales
$994K Total Value
$15.5K - $440K Price Range
$248.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Stephany

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$15,500
Average Sale Price
$15,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$135,500
Average Sale Price
$67,750
Price Range
$16K - $120K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$993,500
Average Sale Price
$248,375
Price Range
$16K - $440K

Stephany's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3454551

Stephany Andrews