Section Image

Stephen Palmer

Coldwell Banker Realty
23 Closed Sales
$7.7M Total Value
$210.9K - $630K Price Range
$333.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Stephen

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Commercial
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$210,900
Average Sale Price
$210,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$905,000
Average Sale Price
$452,500
Price Range
$275K - $630K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,330,900
Average Sale Price
$332,725
Price Range
$211K - $585K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,724,900
Average Sale Price
$310,408
Price Range
$185K - $630K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,939,900
Average Sale Price
$358,173
Price Range
$111K - $615K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Stephen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Connecticut RES.0806006

Stephen Palmer