Section Image

Stephen Parker

Classic Maui Properties Inc
6 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$410K - $1.1M Price Range
$800.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Stephen

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,745,000
Average Sale Price
$872,500
Price Range
$780K - $965K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,395,000
Average Sale Price
$879,000
Price Range
$750K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$410,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000

Neighborhoods Stephen is Experienced In

Stephen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Hawaii RB-06608

Stephen Parker