Section Image

Sterling George

Synergy Property Group LLC
81 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$12.5K - $249.9K Price Range
$32.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Sterling

Home Types: Lot/Land, House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$77,000
Average Sale Price
$38,500
Price Range
$35K - $42K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$80,000
Average Sale Price
$80,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$385,010
Average Sale Price
$29,616
Price Range
$20K - $42K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$573,490
Average Sale Price
$47,791
Price Range
$32K - $80K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
69
Total Value
$2,026,110
Average Sale Price
$29,364
Price Range
$13K - $250K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Sterling's Listings and Deals

Sterling George