Section Image

Steve Freeman

RHOAD & CO.
96 Closed Sales
$52.5M Total Value
$450.4K - $748K Price Range
$547K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Steve

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$16,678,905
Average Sale Price
$595,675
Price Range
$518K - $728K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$210,000
Average Sale Price
$210,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
50
Total Value
$29,192,462
Average Sale Price
$583,849
Price Range
$360K - $728K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$210,000
Average Sale Price
$210,000

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
94
Total Value
$52,125,104
Average Sale Price
$554,522
Price Range
$215K - $748K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$387,000
Average Sale Price
$193,500
Price Range
$177K - $210K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Steve's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Steve Freeman