Section Image

Steve Huffaker

Kelly Right Real Estate
20 Closed Sales
$10.8M Total Value
$290K - $1.1M Price Range
$538.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Steve

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,420,000
Average Sale Price
$355,000
Price Range
$250K - $445K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,060,000
Average Sale Price
$530,000
Price Range
$290K - $770K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,031,900
Average Sale Price
$433,129
Price Range
$120K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,470,500
Average Sale Price
$490,167
Price Range
$290K - $770K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,913,400
Average Sale Price
$492,783
Price Range
$120K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,855,400
Average Sale Price
$606,925
Price Range
$290K - $952K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Steve's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Idaho SP23291

Steve Huffaker