Section Image

Steve Mendoza

Brick & Loft Realty
14 Closed Sales
$3.1M Total Value
$123.5K - $405K Price Range
$221.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Steve

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Commercial
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,395,500
Average Sale Price
$232,583
Price Range
$107K - $405K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$519,000
Average Sale Price
$259,500
Price Range
$220K - $299K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,369,000
Average Sale Price
$236,900
Price Range
$107K - $405K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$736,500
Average Sale Price
$184,125
Price Range
$82K - $299K

Steve's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0812809
Agent Photo

Steve Mendoza