Section Image

STEVEN GRAY

EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CA. INC
31 Closed Sales
$13.8M Total Value
$265K - $872K Price Range
$444.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About STEVEN

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,012,000
Average Sale Price
$506,000
Price Range
$427K - $585K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,725,000
Average Sale Price
$431,250
Price Range
$265K - $640K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,634,000
Average Sale Price
$519,143
Price Range
$80K - $845K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,725,000
Average Sale Price
$431,250
Price Range
$265K - $640K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$6,805,000
Average Sale Price
$425,313
Price Range
$13K - $872K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$6,988,000
Average Sale Price
$465,867
Price Range
$86K - $800K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

STEVEN's Listings and Deals

STEVEN GRAY