Section Image

Steven Stock

S. R. Stock Properties, Inc.
4 Closed Sales
$1.7M Total Value
$42.5K - $625K Price Range
$415.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Steven

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$996,000
Average Sale Price
$498,000
Price Range
$481K - $515K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$667,500
Average Sale Price
$333,750
Price Range
$43K - $625K

Steven's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Missouri STC
Agent Photo

Steven Stock