Section Image

Steven Vanderhei

Grand Pacific Realty
2 Closed Sales
$1.2M Total Value
$520K - $675K Price Range
$597.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Steven

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,195,000
Average Sale Price
$597,500
Price Range
$520K - $675K

Steven's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01255438
Agent Photo

Steven Vanderhei