Section Image

Summer Jordan

Hometown Realty Services, Inc.
3 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$349.9K - $665K Price Range
$525K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Summer

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,225,000
Average Sale Price
$612,500
Price Range
$560K - $665K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,225,000
Average Sale Price
$612,500
Price Range
$560K - $665K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$349,900
Average Sale Price
$349,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,225,000
Average Sale Price
$612,500
Price Range
$560K - $665K

Summer's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Summer Jordan