Section Image

Summer Wall

Byers & Harvey Inc.
2 Closed Sales
$515K Total Value
$249.9K - $265K Price Range
$257.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Summer

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$514,900
Average Sale Price
$257,450
Price Range
$250K - $265K

Summer's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 353963

Summer Wall