Section Image

Susan Bible

Premiere Plus Realty Company
14 Closed Sales
$9.9M Total Value
$225K - $1.9M Price Range
$704.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Susan

Home Types: Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$260,000
Average Sale Price
$260,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,217,500
Average Sale Price
$608,750
Price Range
$468K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,160,000
Average Sale Price
$1,080,000
Price Range
$260K - $1.9M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$6,451,500
Average Sale Price
$586,500
Price Range
$225K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,410,000
Average Sale Price
$1,136,667
Price Range
$260K - $1.9M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Susan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina #345592 Florida NAPLES-249501779
Agent Photo

Susan Bible