Section Image

Susan Convery

Windermere Real Estate Co.
10 Closed Sales
$6.9M Total Value
$389K - $1.2M Price Range
$693.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Susan

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$605,000
Average Sale Price
$605,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,004,500
Average Sale Price
$502,250
Price Range
$395K - $610K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$994,000
Average Sale Price
$497,000
Price Range
$389K - $605K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,164,500
Average Sale Price
$721,500
Price Range
$395K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,889,000
Average Sale Price
$629,667
Price Range
$389K - $895K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$5,049,450
Average Sale Price
$721,350
Price Range
$394K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Susan's Listings and Deals

Susan Convery