Section Image

Susan Gardner

Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
47 Closed Sales
$59.7M Total Value
$320K - $7M Price Range
$1.3M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Susan

I'm an expert real estate agent with Premier Sotheby's International Realty in Naples, FL and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$5,080,000
Average Sale Price
$846,667
Price Range
$320K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,450,000
Average Sale Price
$725,000
Price Range
$525K - $925K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$9,319,000
Average Sale Price
$1,164,875
Price Range
$320K - $3.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,620,000
Average Sale Price
$905,000
Price Range
$520K - $1.7M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$31,882,000
Average Sale Price
$1,328,417
Price Range
$320K - $7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$27,819,400
Average Sale Price
$1,209,539
Price Range
$420K - $3.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Susan's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
  • ABR - Accredited Buyer Representative
  • CLHMS - Certified Luxury Home Marketing Specialist

Other Experience

Luxury Homes, Senior Communities, Short Sales
Agent License: Florida NAPLES-373000476
Agent Photo

Susan Gardner