Section Image

Susan Halligan

Live Local Realty of the Florida Keys
14 Closed Sales
$8.8M Total Value
$365K - $1.1M Price Range
$629.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Susan

Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, Manufactured, Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$690,000
Average Sale Price
$690,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$942,000
Average Sale Price
$471,000
Price Range
$305K - $637K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$690,000
Average Sale Price
$690,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,622,000
Average Sale Price
$524,400
Price Range
$305K - $975K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$6,185,500
Average Sale Price
$687,278
Price Range
$285K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Susan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Mexico 660260

Susan Halligan