Section Image

Susan Taylor

Signature Premier Properties
18 Closed Sales
$12.7M Total Value
$305K - $2.7M Price Range
$707.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Susan

Home Types: Townhouse, House, MultiFamily, Manufactured, Co-op
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,624,950
Average Sale Price
$874,983
Price Range
$675K - $1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,929,950
Average Sale Price
$732,488
Price Range
$305K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$485,000
Average Sale Price
$485,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$10,206,850
Average Sale Price
$729,061
Price Range
$70K - $2.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,532,000
Average Sale Price
$633,000
Price Range
$445K - $830K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Susan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401255227
Agent Photo

Susan Taylor