Section Image

Susana Martin

GRAND STATE REALTY
8 Closed Sales
$1.9M Total Value
$35K - $390K Price Range
$234.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Susana

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$430,000
Average Sale Price
$215,000
Price Range
$190K - $240K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$779,304
Average Sale Price
$259,768
Price Range
$235K - $279K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$465,000
Average Sale Price
$155,000
Price Range
$35K - $240K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,409,304
Average Sale Price
$281,861
Price Range
$235K - $390K

Susana's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3600541
Agent Photo

Susana Martin