Section Image

Suzanne Busbee

Pacetti Realty Company, Inc
22 Closed Sales
$3.4M Total Value
$10K - $700K Price Range
$154.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Suzanne

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 28

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,095,000
Average Sale Price
$365,000
Price Range
$310K - $470K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$840,000
Average Sale Price
$420,000
Price Range
$140K - $700K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,992,000
Average Sale Price
$249,000
Price Range
$10K - $470K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$840,000
Average Sale Price
$420,000
Price Range
$140K - $700K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$2,561,900
Average Sale Price
$128,095
Price Range
$10K - $470K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$840,000
Average Sale Price
$420,000
Price Range
$140K - $700K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Suzanne's Listings and Deals

Suzanne Busbee