Section Image

Suzanne Edwards

Carolina Property Sales
2 Closed Sales
$1.1M Total Value
$425K - $685K Price Range
$555K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Suzanne

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,110,000
Average Sale Price
$555,000
Price Range
$425K - $685K

Neighborhoods Suzanne is Experienced In

Suzanne's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 327428
Agent Photo

Suzanne Edwards