Section Image

Suzy Gall

INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY
30 Closed Sales
$8M Total Value
$136.5K - $657.5K Price Range
$268.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Suzy

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$704,000
Average Sale Price
$234,667
Price Range
$155K - $294K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$345,000
Average Sale Price
$345,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,148,000
Average Sale Price
$306,857
Price Range
$155K - $658K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$470,000
Average Sale Price
$235,000
Price Range
$125K - $345K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$5,650,212
Average Sale Price
$282,511
Price Range
$70K - $658K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,394,075
Average Sale Price
$239,408
Price Range
$125K - $480K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Suzy's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Suzy Gall