Section Image

Swetha Rachumalla

V2 ELITE REALTY LLC
44 Closed Sales
$26.6M Total Value
$379K - $1.3M Price Range
$604.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Swetha

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,525,000
Average Sale Price
$762,500
Price Range
$645K - $880K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$8,876,029
Average Sale Price
$682,771
Price Range
$325K - $1M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,700,400
Average Sale Price
$740,080
Price Range
$578K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$17,650,805
Average Sale Price
$630,386
Price Range
$313K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$5,036,400
Average Sale Price
$719,486
Price Range
$555K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
37
Total Value
$21,569,473
Average Sale Price
$582,959
Price Range
$295K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Swetha's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Property Management, Senior Communities
Agent License: North Carolina #336765
Agent Photo

Swetha Rachumalla