Section Image

Syed Abbas

Encore Fine Properties
32 Closed Sales
$12.3M Total Value
$174.9K - $975K Price Range
$383K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Syed

Home Types: Commercial, Lot/Land, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,540,000
Average Sale Price
$508,000
Price Range
$430K - $590K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$975,000
Average Sale Price
$975,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,115,000
Average Sale Price
$514,375
Price Range
$340K - $850K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,200,000
Average Sale Price
$440,000
Price Range
$225K - $975K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$10,055,543
Average Sale Price
$372,428
Price Range
$130K - $941K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Syed's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Syed Abbas