Roger Perales Real Estate Svcs
2
Closed Sales
$499K
Total Value
$140K - $359K
Price Range
$249.5K
Average Price
Prior 5 years
About Sylvia
Home Types:
MultiFamily
Years of Experience:
17
Transaction History
- 5 Year
Neighborhoods Sylvia is Experienced In
-
1 Sale
-
1 Sale
Sylvia's Listings and Deals
Sylvia's Active Listings
Recently Sold
Homes for Sale by City