Section Image

Tad Bryant

Ag Lands Southwest LLC
12 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$260K - $1.1M Price Range
$493.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tad

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$500,000
Average Sale Price
$250,000
Price Range
$108K - $392K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,579,100
Average Sale Price
$859,700
Price Range
$512K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$500,000
Average Sale Price
$250,000
Price Range
$108K - $392K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,029,100
Average Sale Price
$757,275
Price Range
$450K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,474,000
Average Sale Price
$368,500
Price Range
$108K - $629K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,451,100
Average Sale Price
$556,388
Price Range
$115K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tad's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA683675000

Tad Bryant