Section Image

Tamara Carracino

21 Closed Sales
$5.3M Total Value
$168K - $390K Price Range
$252.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tamara

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$390,000
Average Sale Price
$390,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$705,000
Average Sale Price
$352,500
Price Range
$315K - $390K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$529,900
Average Sale Price
$264,950
Price Range
$260K - $270K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,843,000
Average Sale Price
$263,286
Price Range
$95K - $390K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$3,465,375
Average Sale Price
$247,527
Price Range
$16K - $347K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tamara's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Tamara Carracino