About Tamara
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Neighborhoods Tamara is Experienced In
-
18 Sales
-
1 Sale
-
1 Sale
Tamara's Listings and Deals
Tamara's Recent Active Listings
-
$769,000
- Land
- 0.29 Acre
- $2,651,724 per Acre
- tbd North Loop
- McCall, ID
Nestled in the heart of Brundage Mountain Resort, this extraordinary vacant lot offers an unparalleled opportunity to create your dream alpine retreat. Imagine stepping out of your future home directly onto pristine ski slopes, embracing the true essence of ski-in, ski-out living. This coveted parcel, adjacent to the Payette Forest, promises year-round adventure & breathtaking vistas. In winter,
Tamara DeBoer McCall Real Estate Company
-
$769,000
- Land
- 0.29 Acre
- $2,651,724 per Acre
- TBD N Loop Rd
- Unit 5
- McCall, ID
Tamara DeBoer McCall Real Estate Company
-
$6,192,000
- Land
- 49 Acres
- $127,644 per Acre
- 1001 S Mission St
- McCall, ID
Located on the edge of the City of McCall, you will discover an amazing opportunity. This 48.51-acre level parcel has development potential for a Business Park development, which is zoned light industrial. The land has an excellent configuration with 1/2 mile of frontage on S Mission Street. Municipal water is available (located across the street), provided the property is annexed into the City.
Tamara DeBoer McCall Real Estate Company
-
$647,000
- Land
- 2.08 Acres
- $311,058 per Acre
- 126 Rivers Bend Rd
- White Bird, ID
Located on the Salmon River in White Bird, Idaho. This riverfront lot is within the gated community of The Killgore's Horseshoe Bend Estates 111. This epic level lot of 2.088 acres enjoys Amazing Views of the River and Mountains.
Tamara DeBoer McCall Real Estate Company
-
$647,000
- Land
- 1.95 Acres
- $331,795 per Acre
- TBD Rivers Bend Rd
- White Bird, ID
WATERFRONT. Killgore's Horseshoe River Bend Estates 111 is 1.95 Acres on the Salmon River. This amazing riverfront lot features a level, surveyed building site, well, and mainline irrigation (available). Enjoy 220 ft riverfront and your own private beach. This is a gated private subdivision with a community boat ramp. This is a DREAM property on the river. This development is gated, with no
Tamara DeBoer McCall Real Estate Company
-
$1,295,000
- Land
- 4.03 Acres
- $321,340 per Acre
- TBD River Bend Rd
- White Bird, ID
This is a once-in-a-lifetime opportunity. Located on the Salmon River, lot 33 is 2.088 acres, lot 34 is 1.947 acres, totaling 4.035 acres. Both lots have an agriculture exemption. These Riverfront lots have a level building pad, mountain views, and are located right on the river. Depending on the time of year, there is generally a sandy beach. The HOA is $400 per year per owner for road
Tamara DeBoer McCall Real Estate Company
-
$1,295,000
- Land
- 4.03 Acres
- $321,340 per Acre
- 126 Rivers Bend Rd
- Unit 33 and 34
- White Bird, ID
Tamara DeBoer McCall Real Estate Company
-
$647,000
- Land
- 1.95 Acres
- $331,795 per Acre
- 126 Rivers Bend Rd
- Unit Lot 34 Block A Killg
- White Bird, ID
Tamara DeBoer McCall Real Estate Company
-
$647,000
- Land
- 2.08 Acres
- $311,058 per Acre
- TBD River Bend Rd
- Unit 33
- White Bird, ID
Tamara DeBoer McCall Real Estate Company
Recently Sold
-
$445,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025
Last List Price- Land
- 4.31 Acre Lot
- 204 Rawhide Loop
- Unit 36
- McCall, ID
- 205 Days On Market
Tamara DeBoer McCall Real Estate Company
-
$445,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025
Last List Price- Land
- 4.31 Acre Lot
- 204 Rawhide Loop
- McCall, ID
- 205 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $418K
Tamara DeBoer McCall Real Estate Company
-
$420,028 Sold Sep 17, 2025
Last List Price- Land
- 4.41 Acre Lot
- Lot 56 Rawhide Loop
- McCall, ID
- 629 Days On Market
Tamara DeBoer McCall Real Estate Company
-
$420,028 Sold Sep 17, 2025
Last List Price- Land
- 4.41 Acre Lot
- Lot 56 Rawhide Loop
- Unit 56
- McCall, ID
- 750 Days On Market
Tamara DeBoer McCall Real Estate Company
-
$389,000 Sold Sep 5, 2025
Last List Price- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,696 Sq Ft
- 11177 Champlain Place
- Unit 9
- Caldwell, CO
- 33 Days On Market
Tamara DeBoer McCall Real Estate Company
-
$699,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025
Last List Price- Land
- 20.72 Acre Lot
- lot 16 Moonridge Dr
- McCall, ID
- 309 Days On Market
Tamara DeBoer McCall Real Estate Company
-
$699,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025
Last List Price- Land
- 20.73 Acre Lot
- TBD Moonridge Dr
- Unit Parcel 16
- McCall, ID