Section Image

Tamberly Nation

Nettwork Global
25 Closed Sales
$6.6M Total Value
$193K - $437K Price Range
$263.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tamberly

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,357,000
Average Sale Price
$339,250
Price Range
$300K - $382K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,168,500
Average Sale Price
$309,786
Price Range
$248K - $382K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$214,000
Average Sale Price
$214,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$6,023,400
Average Sale Price
$261,887
Price Range
$120K - $437K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$574,000
Average Sale Price
$287,000
Price Range
$214K - $360K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tamberly's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Missouri STC

Tamberly Nation