Section Image

Tamer Ibrahim

Transunited Realty Group
44 Closed Sales
$32.2M Total Value
$595K - $1.1M Price Range
$732.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tamer

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$980,000
Average Sale Price
$980,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$6,314,000
Average Sale Price
$789,250
Price Range
$600K - $980K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,230,000
Average Sale Price
$615,000
Price Range
$605K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
42
Total Value
$31,008,500
Average Sale Price
$738,298
Price Range
$540K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tamer's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02097437

Tamer Ibrahim