Section Image

Tami Bedinger

Save 1900 Realty, LLC
19 Closed Sales
$5.1M Total Value
$172K - $565K Price Range
$268.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tami

I love helping people finding the home they have always wanted. Nothing is too challenging for me. I have many ways to get you into the home of your dreams. I have lived in the Baytown area my whole life and I am knowledgeable of the areas surrounding it.
Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$419,000
Average Sale Price
$209,500
Price Range
$200K - $219K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,721,900
Average Sale Price
$302,433
Price Range
$138K - $565K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,372,000
Average Sale Price
$237,200
Price Range
$150K - $310K

Tami's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0686980
Agent Photo

Tami Bedinger