Section Image

Tammy Sohl

JLA Realty
17 Closed Sales
$6.4M Total Value
$200K - $850K Price Range
$374.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tammy

Home Types: Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,575,000
Average Sale Price
$787,500
Price Range
$725K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,485,000
Average Sale Price
$495,000
Price Range
$450K - $549K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,313,000
Average Sale Price
$385,500
Price Range
$33K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,485,000
Average Sale Price
$495,000
Price Range
$450K - $549K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,354,400
Average Sale Price
$334,954
Price Range
$33K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,005,000
Average Sale Price
$501,250
Price Range
$450K - $549K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tammy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0707218

Tammy Sohl