About Tammy
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
2 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Tammy is Experienced In
Tammy's Listings and Deals
Tammy's Recent Active Listings
-
$325,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,200 Sq Ft
- 4060 N Hills Dr
- Unit 24
- Hollywood, FL
RENOVATED MODERN 2 BEDROOM 2 BATHS WITH VIEWS OF THE GOLF COURSE & POOL. THIS 2ND FLOOR UNIT HAS LOTS OF NATURAL LIGHT & IS MOVE IN READY. STUNNING BATHROOMS AND KITCHEN. IMPACT WINDOWS AND SLIDING GLASS DOORS . LOTS OF CLOSET SPACE. WALKING DISTANCE TO SHOPPING, PARKS AND HOUSES OF WORSHIP. MAINTENANCE INCLUDES WATER,GARBAGE, SEWER,PEST CONTROL, CABLE & INTERNET. COMPLEX IN UNDERGOING ITS 50
Tammy Stern Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
-
$339,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,130 Sq Ft
- 11970 NW 11th St
- Unit 11970
- Pembroke Pines, FL
BEAUTIFUL TRUE 3 BEDROOM 2 BATH CORNER APARTMENT ON THE SECOND FLOOR IN GATED BEAUTIFUL PIERPOINTE. BRIGHT HOME WITH LARGE BEDROOMS, AND SPACIOUS LIVING AREA. NEW VINYL THROUGHOUT MOST OF THE HOME. UPDATED OPEN EAT IN KITCHEN. WASHER AND DRYER INSIDE THE UNIT. SPACIOUS 100 SQ FOOT PATIO TO ENJOY THE BREEZE AND HURRICANE SHUTTERS. LOW MAINTENANCE. NEW ROOF. NO ASSESSMENTS. ALL AGES WELCOME AND
Tammy Stern Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
-
$430,000
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,889 Sq Ft
- 3301 Raleigh St
- Unit 4B
- Hollywood, FL
BEAUTIFUL TRUE 4-BEDROOM, 2.5-BATH RESIDENCE IN DESIRABLE HOLLYWOOD GARDENS, COMPLETELY REMODELED AND MOVE-IN READY. THIS HOME FEATURES A NEW, SPACIOUS EAT-IN KITCHEN WITH BRAND-NEW APPLIANCES, INCLUDING A NEW WASHER AND DRYER LOCATED IN A SEPARATE UTILITY ROOM. THE OVERSIZED PRIMARY SUITE OFFERS GENEROUS CLOSET SPACE FOR EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT AND STORAGE.ENJOY NO AGE RESTRICTIONS AND A
Tammy Stern Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
-
$350,000
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,400 Sq Ft
- 4060 N Hills Dr
- Unit 32
- Hollywood, FL
BEAUTIFUL UPDATED 2 BEDROOM, 2.5 BATHS CONDO UNIT OFFERS BREATHTAKING PANORAMIC VIEWS FROM YOUR PRIVATE BALCONY OF GOLF AND POOL THIS UNIT MODEL IS ONE OF THE LARGEST WITH 2 MASTER BEDROOMS AND HUGE KITCHEN. LOTS OF CLOSET SPACE. TAKE ADVANTAGE OF THE MANY BUILDING'S AMENITIES INCLUDING A FITNESS CENTER, POOL . WALK TO LOCAL SHOPS, AND RESTAURANTS. CLOSE TO BEACHES AND HOUSES OF WORSHIP. EASY
Tammy Stern Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
-
$8,900 per month
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,065 Sq Ft
- 3534 Forest View Cir
- Fort Lauderdale, FL
STUNNING 5 BEDROOM 4 BATH WITH HEATED POOL IN FOREST VIEW. CORNER HOME, LOTS OF LIGHT. THIS HOME WILL NOT DISAPPOINT! NEW CONSTRUCTION. 4 BEDROOMS 3 BATH UPSTAIRS. ONE FULL BEDROOM AND BATH ON THE MAIN FLOOR. TILE THROUGHOUT MAIN LIVING AREA. 2 CAR GARAGE THAT CAN BE USED AS ANOTHER PLAYROOM. FABULOUS YARD, GREAT FOR CHILDREN AND ENTERTAINING. LOCATED NEAR HOUSES OF WORSHIP, WALKING DISTANCE TO
Tammy Stern Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
-
$4,500 per month
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 3,320 Sq Ft
- 3501 Keyser Ave
- Unit 59
- Hollywood, FL
BEAUTIFUL 3 BEDROOM 2 BATH VILLA ON THE GOLF COURSE IN THE HEART OF EMERALD HILLS. DOUBLE CARPORT WITH ENOUGH PARKING FOR 4 CARS. SPACIOUS AND BRIGHT OPEN CONCEPT WITH VIEWS OF THE GOLF COURSE FROM ALMOST EVERY ROOM. LOTS OF CLOSET SPACE. SEPARATE UTILITY ROOM WITH WASHER AND DRYER. UPDATED KITCHEN WITH STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES AND DOUBLE OVEN. MARBLE THROUGHOUT THE MAIN LIVING AREAS. AVAILABLE
Tammy Stern Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
-
$6,200 per month
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,110 Sq Ft
- 4001 N 41st Ct
- Hollywood, FL
BEAUTIFUL 4 BEDROOM 3 FULL BATH POOL HOME WITH A 2 CAR GARAGE IN THE HEART OF EMERALD HILLS. UPDATED KITCHEN AND BATHROOMS. STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. IMPACT WINDOWS. OVERSIZED LOT WITH LARGE POOL, GREAT FOR ENTERTAINING. WALKING DISTANCE TO HOUSES OF WORSHIP AND SHOPPING. CLOSE TO BEACHES.
Tammy Stern Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
-
$8,700 per month
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,001 Sq Ft
- 3681 N 54th Ave
- Hollywood, FL
THIS BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED POOL HOME OFFERS THE PERFECT BLEND OF STYLE AND COMFORT, FEATURING 5 BEDROOMS PLUS AN OFFICE AND 3 BATHROOMS, WITH ELEGANT MARBLE FLOORS, UPDATED FINISHES, AND BRIGHT, SPACIOUS LIVING AREAS. SET ON AN ALMOST 12,000 SQ FT LOT, THE PROPERTY BOASTS A LARGE BACKYARD WITH A HEATED POOL, BUILT-IN GRILL, SUMMER KITCHEN, AND CHILD SAFETY FENCE—IDEAL FOR RELAXING OR ENTERTAINING.
Tammy Stern Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
-
$3,750 per month
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,576 Sq Ft
- 3322 Mckinley St
- Hollywood, FL
BEAUTIFUL SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM 2 BATH HOME ON A LARGE LOT, WITH A 1 CAR GARAGE. LARGE CERAMIC FLOORING THROUGHOUT INCLUDING THE BEDROOMS. UPDATED BATHROOMS AND KITCHEN. GAS RANGE AND SEPARATE LAUNDRY ROOM. IMPACT WINDOWS AND SHUTTERS. GREAT YARD FOR ENTERTAINING A PLEASURE TO SHOW! CAN BE RENTED. ALL OFFERS MUST INCLUDE CREDIT REPORT AND PAY STUBS/PROOF OF INCOME. AVAILABLE FEBRUARY 1ST, 2026
Tammy Stern Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
Recently Sold
-
$545,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,375 Sq Ft
- 2812 N 46th Ave
- Unit G670
- Hollywood, FL
- 8% Below List
- $229/SF
- 119 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $576K
Tammy Stern Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
-
$1,000,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,020 Sq Ft
- 3641 N 33rd Terrace
- Hollywood, FL
- 20% Below List
- $331/SF
- 102 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $1M
Tammy Stern Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
-
$540,000 Sold Jul 1, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,614 Sq Ft
- 3980 N 67th Ave
- Hollywood, FL
- 5% Below List
- $335/SF
- 55 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $562K
Tammy Stern Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
-
$265,000 Sold Apr 7, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,372 Sq Ft
- 4040 N Hills Dr
- Unit 2
- Hollywood, FL
- 12% Below List
- $193/SF
- 46 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $273K
Tammy Stern Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
-
$960,000 Sold Mar 31, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,283 Sq Ft
- 3860 N 51st Ave
- Hollywood, FL
- 4% Below List
- $420/SF
- 164 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $1M
Tammy Stern Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
-
$375,000 Sold Dec 10, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,355 Sq Ft
- 3900 N Hills Dr
- Unit 106
- Hollywood, FL
- 12% Below List
- $277/SF
- 97 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $347K
Tammy Stern Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
-
$440,000 Sold Dec 10, 2024
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,533 Sq Ft
- 15473 Lake Gardenia Place
- Delray Beach, FL
- 10% Below List
- $287/SF
- 118 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $378K
Tammy Stern Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
-
$340,000 Sold Apr 4, 2024
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,383 Sq Ft
- 2810 N 46th Ave
- Unit F562
- Hollywood, FL
- 7% Below List
- $246/SF
- 31 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $305K
Tammy Stern Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
-
$295,000 Sold Feb 9, 2024
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,250 Sq Ft
- 3800 N Hills Dr
- Unit 317
- Hollywood, FL
- 7% Below List
- $236/SF
- 146 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $300K
Tammy Stern Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
Other Experience