Section Image

Tania Mora

ClearView Realty
35 Closed Sales
$9.3M Total Value
$230K - $392.1K Price Range
$266.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tania

Home Types: Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$302,500
Average Sale Price
$302,500

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$629,000
Average Sale Price
$314,500
Price Range
$265K - $364K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$5,775,550
Average Sale Price
$251,111
Price Range
$150K - $360K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,536,693
Average Sale Price
$294,724
Price Range
$190K - $392K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tania's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0678142

Tania Mora