Section Image

Tanisha Facey

KP Realty Consultants
19 Closed Sales
$5.7M Total Value
$257K - $410K Price Range
$302.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tanisha

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$542,000
Average Sale Price
$271,000
Price Range
$210K - $332K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,517,345
Average Sale Price
$319,759
Price Range
$243K - $410K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$542,000
Average Sale Price
$271,000
Price Range
$210K - $332K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$4,610,745
Average Sale Price
$307,383
Price Range
$235K - $410K

Tanisha's Listings and Deals

Tanisha Facey