Section Image

Tanner Frost

BK Real Estate
39 Closed Sales
$10.1M Total Value
$170K - $549K Price Range
$258.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tanner

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$221,000
Average Sale Price
$221,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$330,000
Average Sale Price
$165,000
Price Range
$65K - $265K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$687,000
Average Sale Price
$171,750
Price Range
$76K - $275K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,161,102
Average Sale Price
$232,220
Price Range
$65K - $420K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$4,756,000
Average Sale Price
$250,316
Price Range
$76K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$5,337,250
Average Sale Price
$266,863
Price Range
$65K - $549K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tanner's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0717602

Tanner Frost