Section Image

Tanuverne Williams

Discover TN Realty LLC
3 Closed Sales
$803K Total Value
$250K - $289K Price Range
$267.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tanuverne

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$539,000
Average Sale Price
$269,500
Price Range
$250K - $289K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$263,900
Average Sale Price
$263,900

Tanuverne's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 332767
Agent Photo

Tanuverne Williams