Section Image

Tara Bugg

Parks Auction & Realty
45 Closed Sales
$16.8M Total Value
$192.3K - $1.1M Price Range
$372.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Tara

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Lot/Land, Manufactured, Other, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,933,200
Average Sale Price
$393,320
Price Range
$117K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,110,000
Average Sale Price
$555,000
Price Range
$450K - $660K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$8,035,462
Average Sale Price
$382,641
Price Range
$117K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,110,000
Average Sale Price
$555,000
Price Range
$450K - $660K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
41
Total Value
$14,577,062
Average Sale Price
$355,538
Price Range
$117K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,203,000
Average Sale Price
$550,750
Price Range
$253K - $840K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Tara's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 354761

Tara Bugg